Players List

Players List

PlayerPositionHeightStatusCurrent Team
ALEKSA SOLEVIC11.88Bosman BKFUM Fryshuset (Sweden-Basketettan)
ALEXANDER BAK2/31,92BosmanOH!Tels Union Linense (Spain-EBA)
AUGUSTAS PECIUKEVICIUS11,92BosmanBasquet Coruña (Spain-LEB Gold)
AUSTIN LUKE11,91ImportMelilla (Spain-LEB Gold)
CONNOR WOOD2/31,92ImportRio Ourense Termal (Spain-LEB Gold)
DANIEL BAPTISTA RELVAO5/42.08BosmanFC Porto (Portugal-LPB)
DARTAYE RUFFIN5/42.05ImportKFUM Nässjö (Sweden-Basketligan)
DAVID FISCHER52,06BosmanCB Tenerife/Nautico Tenerife (Spain-ACB/EBA)
DAVID SAMUELS42.03Import/CotonouPrawira (Indonesia)
DENZEL JAMES3/21,91BosmanPas Pielagos (Spain-EBA)
ERIK PERSSON2/11.90Bosman/JFL (Spanish Formation Player)CB Zentro (Spain-EBA)
FERNANDO FERNÁNDEZ41.99Bosman/JFL (Spanish Formation Player)Noxtrum Gijon (Spain-EBA)
FERNANDO SIERRA2/31.95Bosman/JFL (Spanish Formation Player)Força Lleida (Spain-LEB Gold)
FILIP DJURAN2/31.95Bosman BBasquet Coruña (Spain-LEB Gold)
GONÇALO DELGADO42,03BosmanSL Benfica (Portugal-LPB)
HARALD FREY11,85BosmanMontana St (NCAA)
JORDAN BLOUNT4/32,03BosmanUniversity of Illinois at Chicago (NCAA)
JUBRIL ADEKOYA41.99BosmanCarramimbre Valladolid (Spain-LEB Gold)
JUSTINAS OLECHNAVICIUS21.94BosmanCB Benicarló (Spain-LEB Silver)
KLYM ARTAMONOV11.82Bosman BOdessa (Ukraine-Superleague)
KRISTIAN KULLAMÄE1/21.94BosmanCanoe (Spain-LEB Gold)
MADS BONDE STURUP2/31.97BosmanCB Zamora (Spain-LEB Silver)
MATHIEU KAMBA2/31.96Import/CotonouBasquet Coruña (Spain-LEB Gold)
MAX HOPFGARTNER42.06BosmanKlosterneuburg Dukes (Austria-BSL)
MIKEL SANZ3/22.00Bosman/JFL (Spanish Formation Player)Estela (Spain-LEB Silver)
OSVALDAS MATULIONIS32.00BosmanMelilla (Spain-LEB Gold)
RAUL LOBACO2/31.95Bosman/JFL (Spanish Formation Player)Pardinyes (Spain-LEB Silver)
SAMI ELERAKY52,13BosmanCanoe (Spain-LEB Gold)
SERGIO JIMENEZ1/21,88Bosman/JFL (Spanish Formation Player)CB Salou (Spain-EBA)
SHERIFF DRAMMEH1/21.90BosmanSodertalje (Sweden-Basketligan/FIBA Europe Cup)
SIMON BIRGANDER5/42.10BosmanJoventut (Spain-ACB/Eurocup)
SVEN LEMKE5/42,06BosmanSagunto (Spain-EBA)
SYLVESTER BERG3/42,01BosmanCaceres (Spain-LEB Gold)
THOMAS SCHREINER11.95BosmanRETAbet Bilbao (Spain-ACB)
TOBIAS REINHOLT52.08BosmanNaestved (Denmark-Ligaen)
VINCENT GIELEN42.10BosmanCB Zentro (Spain-EBA)
VOLODYMYR HERUN5/42.08Bosman BUnicaja (Spain-ACB/Eurocup)
WALTER JUNIOR CABRAL42.00Bosman/JFL (Spanish Formation Player)CB Zamora (Spain-LEB Silver)
XABIER ARRIAGA3/42.02Bosman/JFL (Spanish Formation Player)Templeogue (Ireland-Superleague)